Details: Mutual Transfer

உங்களுக்கு ஒத்துமாறுவதற்கான நபரை மாகாண அல்லது பாட அடிப்படையில் தேட முடியும் (search என்பதற்கு எதிரே மாகாணத்தை அல்லது பாடத்தை டைப் செய்யுங்கள்)

You can search for a matching person by province or Subject

 ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXY
1
UsernameNamePhone numberAddressType of School
Type of Appointments
What is the Subject you have been appointed?
What are the subjects you teach?
Which Province do you expect to transfer to? (Provide District and Zone)
2
zuhanilaxana@gmail.comG. Z. S. Laxana776138264131/5, Thawalankoya , UkuwelaNationalNCoEEnglish
English, Bilingual subjects
Central Province, Matale Zone
3
Lafirajammaldeen@gmail.comJAMALDEEN LAFIRA779271315101/1,RAHMMAN MANZIIL, LADY GOREN'S DRIVE, KANDY.NationalOtherMATHSMATHSCENTRAL PROVINCE, KANDY.
4
nisha960604@gmail.comNisha767285335ChilawProvinceNCoEPrimaryPrimaryColombo
5
mail2addmmv@gmail.comM.A.C.Abdul Rauff759390971188, Grand Mosque Road, Addalaichenai-11National
Graduate Appointment
ScienceCombined MathsEastern , Akkaraipattu
6
siyamthameema@gmail.comA. Thameema713442162No- 319/1, Randenigama, mahoProvince
Graduate Appointment
Piraimary
All piramary subjects
kurunegala, kuliyapitiya
7
fainazdeenaz96@gmail.com
Fathima Fainas Rifkhan
70141915056 Housing Scheme, Chilawathurai, MannarProvince
Graduate Appointment
Primary- EnglishPrimary- EnglishPuttalam, Puttalam
8
FazSa29@gmail.comS Fazahir Sarjoon755800101128/B, Osman Road, Sainthamaruthu - 05ProvinceNCoEScienceScienceSammanthurai or Kalmunai
9
rajitharanraji31@gmail.comR.Rajitharan774644499Inuvil South, Inuvil, Jaffna.ProvinceNCoE
Second national language tamil
Second national language tamil
Northern province
10
sumayazubair1620@gmail.comM.Z.F.Sumaiya76903770367 kurundugaha ela AkuranaNationalNCoEEnglishEnglishKandy district,katugastota zone
11
thavathusha7@gmail.comT.Thushara776321716Sivasrinivaas,Karanavai,KaraveddyProvinceNCoEPrimary EducationMannar
12
cpbay7732@gmail.comT.Jamuna740732500Newvalley factory division NorwoodNationalOtherEnglishEnglishEnglish,ICTProvince : central , District : Nuwara-eliya , Zone : Hatton
13
mrmjiyas@gmail.comS.I.F.FAZMILA770250166No.49,Market Road ,Huluganga, Madulkele.NationalNCoEPrimaryPrimaryKandy kandy zone
14
sritharansaranyah@gmail.comSaranya Sritharan776142172Navindil Karanavai North West KaraveddiNationalNCoEEnglishEnglishJaffna Vadamaradchi
15
siyamalanb@gmail.com
Arulanantham Siyamalan
774471548Arivalayam karanavai karaveddyProvince
Graduate Appointment
TamilTamilNorthern Jaffna vadamarachi zone
16
muaza014@gamil.comMunshifa Rafeek764779477380/17,Elpitiya Weligalle.NationalNCoEPrimary
Tamil Maths ERA Islam
Central Gampola
17
rushanthini055@gmail.comRushanthini. S704616298No74, maniyamthoddam, columbuthurai, jaffnaProvinceNCoEHinduismHinduismJaffna
18
sellappa.subashini16@gmail.comS. subashini763797768No-56/3, kandenuwara, Alwatta, MataleProvince
Graduate Appointment
Hindu cultureReligionMatale zone
19
faslafathima21@gmail.com
Mrs. A. Fathima Fasla
706868374151/29, Marawa,
Hinguloya
Mawanella.
ProvinceNCoEEnglish LanguageEnglish LanguageSabaragauwa province, Kegalle District, Mawanella Zone
20
fayaskaleel@gmail.comMKM FAYAS756052060No266 THAIKA ROAD, ERAVURNationalNCoE
DESIGN AND TECHNOLOGY
PtsEastern province Batticaloa district
21
disanth944@gmail.comS.Disanth773626934Ledgerwatta. 2nd Division. Naragala. Hali-elaProvinceNCoEPrimary (Tamil)PrimaryRatnapura to Uva (Badulla)
22
ihramnawas@gmail.comFarhana752944729Word no 01 NilawaliNationalNCoE
Agriculture food&tecnolage
Agriculture &Science
Trincomalee
23
anusar82@gmail.comS.Mohamed Anusar756153537No:1171/10,Mullipothana.ProvinceOtherEnglishEnglishEast - Trincomale- Kinniya
24
fathimajuraisa2014@gmail.comJ.F.Juraisa77973777633/B/1, Kahatowita, VeyangodaProvince
Graduate Appointment
Information Technology (ICT)
ICT, EnglishGampaha District, Gampaha zone
25
fathimashihaniya@gmail.com
T.Fathima Shihaniya
719959899SammanthuraiProvince
Graduate Appointment
History &CivicsHistoryAmpara - sammanthurai zone
26
rfrifka7@gmail.comRF Rifka77009296933, Muslim colony,Kaduruwela,polonnaruwa.Province
Graduate Appointment
sciencesciencepolonnaruwa district , polonnaruwa zone
27
fawzan456@gmail.comAs rahuma766344359nithullagahapitiya kekunegollaProvince
Graduate Appointment
primerykurunegala,giriulla zonel
28
haris.rifnas@gmail.comrifnas76741622053, mashoor mawatha, dharga town.Province
Graduate Appointment
mathematics
mathematics, science, health,ict, English
kaluthara zone
29
prasa1763@gmail.com
SINNATHAMBY PRASHANTHAN
756728479187G, SIVANKOVIL ROAD, Karaitivu 12Province
Graduate Appointment
MathsMATHSEastern Province, Ampara District, Kalmunai zone
30
nawabmj@gmail.comJain nawab76552568971/C, town mosque road, akkaraipattu-3National
Graduate Appointment
Biosystems technology (bst)
Biosystems technology (bst)
Akkaraipattu
31
gobs2721@gmail.comK.sharmila766110215Nicloya estate,mataleNationalNCoE
First language tamil(secondry)
TamilCentrel province,matale district,rattota zone
32
slmharoon87@gmail.com
S.L.Mohamed Haroon
753345577111/3, Ayesha Road, Pallikudiyiruppu 2, AkkaraipattuNational
Graduate Appointment
Guide and Counselling
KM/Str/ Sammanthurai Muslim Madhya Maha vid
Ampara, Akkaraipattu
33
agilaagil82@gmail.comV. Agila770237156C/2, CULLEN ESTATE, BADULLANationalNCoEICTICT, GIT, MathsUVA PROVINCE, BADULLA, PASSARA ZONE
34
yawanatheva@gmail.com
Mrs. Yawana Vasanthan
775785234Thirowpathai Amman kovil road, pandiruppu 2, kalmunaiNationalNCoEScienceScienceEastern Ampara Kalmunai
35
rushdharasik@gmail.comMrs. M.R.F Rushdha77214500250/5,Marawa,Mawanella.Province
Graduate Appointment
History and Geography
History and Geography
Kegalle District Mawanella zone
36
kumarirathnakumari54@gmail.comRathnakumari711985753Pinnawala
Balangoda
ProvinceOtherSeccond languageSeccond languageBalangoda zone
37
msmsalman95@gmail.comS.salman773588617Edandawela wewagamaProvinceNCoEPrimaryPrimary subjectsZone
38
lathees13@gmail.comS.lathees766446009Murukan kovil road sittandy-4 batticaloaProvinceNCoE
Design and technology
Construction technology
Kandy to batticaloa
39
sivanesankajani@gmail.comKajani772927746Kanchipuram mathagal jaffnaProvinceNCoEMathematicalMathsNorthern provinceMullaitivu Thunukkai
40
jeyasri36@gmail.comJeyasri Nagarajah765233378Thirumurikandy, kilinochchiProvince
Graduate Appointment
13 years guaranteed education Environmental studies
Science, tourism and hospitality, environmental studies
Kilinochchi ,karachchi
41
Suren.aras@gmail.com
ARASAREDNAM SURENTHER
771901144Weaving road, thuraineelavanai 06 , batticaloaNationalNCoE
Design and technology (D.T)
Design and technology, PTS
Paddiruppu
42
sasi79525@gmail.comSasidharan775133963ProvinceNCoEPrimaryPrimaryHanguraketha to nuwareliya
43
nexus24to24@gmail.comAHAMED Saheer750637895Hisbullah road, kawathamunaiProvinceNCoEPhysical education
Health and physical education, civic, commerce
Batticaloa center
44
peras.pp56@gmail.com
Mrs.V.Mary perasanna
779414615Karunkandal adampan mannarProvinceNCoEAgricultureAgricultureNorth province .Mannar. Madhu Zone
45
jothipalan@gmail.comJothipalan764010921Mannar townProvinceNCoEScienceScienceMannar, mannar zone
46
azeedawood989@gmail.comD. Azeeza774045358KandyNationalNCoEPrimaryPrimaryKandy district kandy zone
47
yogesprash@gmail.comY.Prashanna770042144Main street Thikkodai PeriyapoorathivuNationalNCoEICTIctBatticaloa paddiruppu
48
nisha.krishna1028@gmail.comP.Nishanthinithevi770394853No.216G Colony Road, Manampitiya.NationalNCoEHinduism
Hinduism, Hindu civilization
Paddiruppu
49
priyatharshan111@gmail.comMr.y.priyatharshan075 435837601, Nevil road, Manajaveli trincomaleeProvince
Graduate Appointment
Science
Science , science for tech , agriculture
Trincomalee District , trincomalee zone
50
nuskadeen@gmail.comMNF Nuska717365396150/5,courts Rd ,Hinguloya ,MawanellaProvinceNCoEIctIct,mediaSabaragamuwa
51
suranuthat@gmail.comSuranutha773137558Colombo-13Province
Graduate Appointment
ScienceScienceColombo central
52
sinthuja.y@gmail.com
Mrs.Sinthuja Hasith Priyashantha
712926156Simon master lane, Vipulanantha road, ValaichenaiProvince
Graduate Appointment
Science for Technology
Science for Technology
Kalkudah
53
suthasuji0501@gmail.comS.sutha763257984Manaiyawaththai polikandy South v.v.tNationalNCoE
Health and physical education
Health and physical education
Northern ( jaffna or kilinochsi or vavuniya)
54
janatharsi1102@gmail.com
Mrs. Janarththanan Tharsika
778257938No- 158, Jeyanthynager, KilinochchiProvinceNCoEDanceDanceEastern ( Trincomalee)
55
Puvidha25@gmail.comR.Puvidha716265101130, Main Road YatiyanthotaProvinceNCoE
Dancing Bharathanatyam
Bharatanatyam & Religion
Northern province. Vavuniya south
56
ilmawazeer797@gmail.comFathuma Ilma777373200No:115,Main Street ,DhargaTownNationalNCoEPrimary Education
Tamil,Maths,Islam & ERA
Kalutara District ,beruwala zone
57
kabilashank@gmail.comPalanivel kabilashan717592167No 80/1 St leonards U.D HalgranoyaProvinceOtherEnglishI c.tNuwaraeliya district , walapane zone
58
bs.sutha00@gmail.comM.P.baby shanthi710414537No 102 yambanawatta badullaProvinceOtherPrimaryPrimaryHali hala zone
59
arthyvisakalingam@gmail.comArthy Visakalingam755225985Madduvil east chavakachcheri jaffnaProvinceNCoE
Science Tamil medium
Science mathsNorthern Jaffna chavakachcheri
60
tpathmathash@gmail.com
Mr. T. Pathmathash
779006089Velanai East Velanai-04NationalNCoEMathematicsMathematicsNorthern, Jaffna
61
nehlanj@gmail.comM.N.F.Nehla77806838377/13A, Samsudeen Mawatha, Eluwila, PanaduraProvince
Graduate Appointment
Commerce
English and commerce
Wester Province, Kalutara district and kalutara zone
62
fathimanaja619@gmail.comFathima Naja
0771171247/0742158887
438/1, sailan Road kalmunaikudy 04Province
Graduate Appointment
History and civicsPolitical scienceEastern province ampara District kalmunai zone
63
Anitwenreeyasellar@gmail.comAnitwenreeya sellar
0760728285/0756764472
Thaganakar muthur 07ProvinceNCoEPrimaryPrimaryEastern trincomalee muthur
64
sharusharmi1993@gmail.comR.sharmila772425457No 49/3 jayasripura pathanaProvinceNCoESocial scienceSocial scienceNuwareliya district kothmala zone or nuwareliya zone
65
izma9643@gmail.comM.M.N IZMA778038695NO72/D, KAPUWATHA, DENIPITIYANationalNCoE
INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY (ICT)
ICT, HEALTH & PTSMATARA - MATARA
66
sk.sumexchen@gmail.com
Sumexchen Mylvaganam
+94779117872ManipayProvince
Graduate Appointment
EnglishEnglishJaffna, Valikamam
67
vaseegeetha16@gmail.comV Sangeetha778791942No 42 - 2/2, Rudra mawatha.colombo 06Province
Graduate Appointment
ICTICT,MathsColombo
68
rifandan22@gmail.comKLM Rifan702080400227, mannar road, puttalamProvince
Graduate Appointment
ICTMaths and sciencePuttalam, puttalam zone
69
maaahzan1989@gmail.comM.A.Ahamed Ahzan77628241519/1, Fowzi Mawatha, Kattankudy 02National
Graduate Appointment
Bio System Technology
Bio System Technology
Batticaloa and Batticaloa Central zone
70
priyanvimal33@gmail.comV.Priyatharshan752795647RDS Road , Kirankulam-08National
Graduate Appointment
Guidance & Counseling
Civics & HistoryBatticloa north
71
echooseelan@gmail.comMr S.Piraseelan766695647Kondavil East, Kondavil, Jaffna.ProvinceNCoEICTICT, GITNorthern, Jaffna, Valikaamam zone or Jaffna zone
72
finos07@gmail.comRisnaash78606317978/15 lane no 10 spill road puttalamProvince
Graduate Appointment
TamilTamil HistoryPuttalam puttalam town
73
anshira61@gmail.comM.A.F.ANSHIRA767280328194/2A, Dambulla road, Akkara 10, Thorayaya , kurunegalaProvince
Graduate Appointment
ICTICT & GITKurunegala, Kurunegala zone
74
bmnimsath@gmail.comNimsath752854484No297,Maccamady road,eravurProvinceNCoEPrimaryPrimaryBatticaloa central
75
fathimashiyanasl@gmail.comM.A.F.Siyanah777439800No-02,Yonaka Mawatha, Eluwila, Panadura.Province
Graduate Appointment
General subjectsTamil & GeographyKalutara District. Kalutara zone - panadura division
76
ygowmi123@gmail.comGOWTHAMY769018896Ponnaiah lane, Pannalai, TellipalaiProvince
Graduate Appointment
EnglishEnglishNorthern province Valikamam zone
77
susilalogithan13@gmail.comMr.P.Logithan752978618No.221,Aalim Nagar Mutur -02
Trincomalee
NationalNCoEArtArtNorthern Province ( Vavuniya District , Vavuniya Town Zone)
78
mohamedfiras86@gmail.com
Ahamed lebbe mohamed Rizvi
752744079145, Aatham Road.mavadippalli EP, karaithivuProvince
Graduate Appointment
History & civicsHistory & civicsKalmunai zone
79
theeban1902@gmail.comThileeban763778994Kattukelle estate talawakelleNationalNCoEMathsMathsCentral province nuwareliya district and nuwareliya zone
80
rifaahamed91@gmail.comRifa Ahamed772486856214 public library road ,Maruthamunai 03NationalNCoEPrimary
Maths,Tamil,Environmental study ,etc
Eastern-Ampara district ,Kalmuani zone
81
sinduammu@gmail.comA.sindu756788789Debadda division wewesse estate no 14 badullaProvince
Graduate Appointment
PrimaryPrimaryColombo maradhana
82
fathimamasudha@gmail.comM.S.F MASOODHA777989051437/G, KORAWALA, ATULUGAMA, BANDARAGAMANationalNCoEMathsMathsWestern , kaluthara district
83
pradeeban927@gmail.comSaranya778092616Heather sett estate, KandapolaNationalNCoE
Scoundrel language Tamil
Second language tamil
Central province, Nuwara eliya Zone
84
loshani552@gmail.comS.Loshani774232591Panapitiya, ampagala,bulathkohupitiyaProvince
Graduate Appointment
Economics
A/l economics, 6,7,8 civics
Kegalle district, dehiowita zonal
85
jeevarun2230@gmail.comG.JEEVARANI77820422762 1/1 hendala ferry road çolombo 15ProvinceOtherPhysical educationPhysical educationWestern ,colombo
86
rusdharizvi22@gmail.comMRF RUSHDA76542558142/11, Hussain Avenue, MataleProvince
Graduate Appointment
EnglishEnglishCentral Province - Matale district - Matale zone
87
ajisinthu90@gmail.comAjintha770396075Neervely jaffnaProvince
Graduate Appointment
GeographyGeographyJaffna
88
asiffasakoor@gmail.comSaiyathu Asiffa75220516295, Al fathimiya road, Akkaraipathu-1ProvinceNCoE
First language tamil
Tamil & civicsAmpara district, akkaraipathu zone
89
atheethasts@gmail.comSTS.Atheetha757491619MaruthamunaiProvinceNCoESpecial EducationSpecial EducationEastern, Ampara, Kalmunai
90
rizna9294@gmail.comFathima rizna723047094112 Halatuthenna HaldummullaNationalNCoEScience
Science, Mathematics
Uva Badulla welimada
91
ajmalar1@gmail.comA R M Ajmal77963507862/A mudanakada road udathalawinnaProvince
Graduate Appointment
General
English and Political Science.
Wattagama zone
92
acmakny@yahoo.comM.N.H.Nasna760022424Ward No 2, Kurinchakerny KinniyaProvince
Graduate Appointment
Tamil Language
Tamil Language and Tamil literature
Kinniya zone
93
chaminichamu@gmail.com
GNANAPRAGASAM CHAMINI
740151265220/6,CEMETERY ROAD, BAWWAGAMA, NAWALAPITIYA.NationalNCoEPrimaryPrimaryCentral province
94
shafranm20@gmail.comShafran757004076No.350,main street , kanthaleProvinceNCoEScienceScience and mathsTrinco district , kanthale zone
95
draj77483@gmail.comMiss.R.Raja kumari764720592No,165/9,Buddha Jayantha Mawatha, Naula.NationalNCoE
First Language Tamil
TamilCentral, Matale, Naula zone
96
banusha1114cb@gmail.com
Banusha Anantharasa
705535990Infant jesus church lane, Kachchai road, ChavakachcheriNationalNCoEEnglishEnglishJaffna District &Thenmaradchy zone
97
yaseerarafath951@gmail.com
Mrs.Fathima Rashatha M.Y.A.
772831348VavuniyaProvinceOtherEnglishEnglishAnuradhapura District, Galenbindunuwewa Zone
98
thasleemsafana@gmail.comM.T.F. Safana77577066810/2 udathalawinna madige udathalawinnaProvince
Graduate Appointment
Commerce
Maths commerce and English
Kandy Central province
99
fshifasa@gmail.comFathima Shifasa712224371Asseduma watta,chilaw road ,bandara koswattaProvince
Graduate Appointment
Civics education
civics 6-9 & history 6-11
Kurunegala district giriulla zone
100
fathimashahana3112@gmail.com
M.N.Fathima Sahana
752800990No - 93, Jaya Street, Kinniya-3, TrincomaleeNationalNCoEBilingual scienceScienceTrincomalee district and Kinniya zone
 ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXY
1
apira96@gmail.comApira Arulkumar768825907Meesalai west MeesalaiProvinceNCoEEnglishEnglishkilinochchi south to Jaffna district Thenmarachy zone
2
dinorajan02@gmail.com
Dinoja Navarathnarajah
761309364Allin road Karainagar JaffnaNationalNCoE
Information Communication Technology
Information Communication Technology, Sinhala
Northern, and Jaffna district
3
nirojansiva7@gmail.comSivanoli Nirojan752014046School Road, Navatkadu, BatticaloaNationalNCoEPhysical educationPhysical educationDistrict
4
piranavan15@gmail.comR.Piranavan776960556929/1, Navalar Road , Ariyalai, JaffnaNational
Graduate Appointment
EconomicsEconomicsNorthern , Jaffna, Jaffna
5
info.fazlan@gmail.com
Mohamed Farook Mohamed Faslan
77653064524, Jayasundara Lane, NawalapitiyaNationalOtherPrimary
Islam, second Language sinhala
Central Province - Hatton zone
6
mithunagunaseelan1994@gmail.com
Merry Mithuna kilastan
763090367Moddaikkadai Nanattan MannarNationalNCoEDrama and theatreDrama and theatreNorth Providence, Mannar, Mannar
7
vsstharsan@gmail.com
Nirosha Shivatharsan
772404398Imaiyanan North UduppiddyProvince
Graduate Appointment
Media Studies
Media studies information Technology
Jaffna
8
dthivyan@gmail.comS.DEVITHARSHAN778272684360A .Thirowpathai amman kovil road .pandiruppu.kalmunaiProvince
Graduate Appointment
Tamil literature
Tamil, Tamil literture
Ampara District, kalmunai zone
9
ajirththan18@gmail.com
Rajathevan Ajirththan
752326285No. 469, Bar Road, Maddikaly, BatticaloaNationalNCoEDrama & TheatreDrama & TheatreDistrict - Batticaloa, Zone - Batticaloa
10
fathimashiyama077@gmail.comMrs.M.J.F. Shiyama77999790477/C, Nasar Mawatha, Udugoda, Ruggahawila.Province
Graduate Appointment
Arts (BA)
Tamil , History, Civics, Islam
Gampaha district and Gampaha Zone
11
navambiga@gmail.comMrs.N.Vinujanan771100779No 10 20 ,First cross street, Pillayar Kovil Road, Kallady, Batticaloa.
Province
Graduate Appointment
Combined maths
Combined maths , Maths
Batticaloa district, Batticaloa zone
12
farhsa2011@gmail.comA. M. MUMTHAJ7520072583D,K.P.M ROAD, POTTUVIL-07ProvinceNCoEScienceScienceAkkaraipattu zone (Ampara District)
13
ajiththan18@gmail.comR. Ajirththan752326285No. 469, Bar road, Maddikaly, BatticaloaNationalNCoEDrama & TheatreDrama & TheatreDistrict - Batticaloa zone- Batticaloa
14
ravikaruna91@gmail.comMr.K.Raviprasath706118630435/53, 3rd cross,poompuhar,BatticaloaProvince
Graduate Appointment
ICT
ICT, ENGLISH,COMMERCE
Batticaloa District
15
dhayalinidhaya229@gmail.comMrs. S. Dhayalini766030683Attampitiya 1st division, AttampitiyaProvinceNCoEPrimaryPrimaryUwa province
16
mbfasloon001@gmail.com
Fasloon Nisha Mohamed Jifrad
772021453Ampara Road SammanthuraiProvinceNCoEArt & CraftPts ,Civics, ArtPaddirppu zone To Sammanthurai
17
satheesrajkumar27@gmail.com
Jayarathnam sahana
766129091No,122,sivankovil Road,Thonikkal,vavuniyaProvinceNCoE
First language tamil
First language tamil,civics
Vavuniya district and Vavuniya South
18
p.piyarlin@gmail.comP. Piyarlin7523886119,Church lane, Mahawela, MataleNationalNCoEHome scienceHome scienceMatale
19
fathiamra1212@gmail.comM.N.F AMRA77570252035/3B, KANAMPITIYA ROAD GALLEProvinceNCoE
SECOND LANGUAGE SINHALA
SECOND LANGUAGE SINHALA
SOUTHERN PROVINCE- GALLE DISTRICT- GALLE ZONE
20
tkaran85@gmail.com
Thanigasam Suthakaran
77155021636/47, Campus lane, Thirunelvely, JaffnaProvince
Graduate Appointment
General
Tamil, Tamil-Lit, CIV, PTS, Religion
Northern Province - Jaffna Zone
21
zeenathrahuma93@gmail.com
Failur Rahuman Zeenath Rahuma
77633175545/5,2nd lane madapatthala,galle.ProvinceNCoEScienceScience,MathsGalle district.
22
jmnufail@gmail.comJ.M. Nufail772854945No.160, Tangalle Road, GandaraProvince
Graduate Appointment
GeneralHistory & IslamSouthern province Matara Zone
23
satheesrajkumar28@gmail.comSahana779856003No 122 Sivankovil Road, Thonikkal, VavuniyaProvinceNCoETamil fist languageTamilVavuniya, Vavuniya South
24
jaffnalathan@gmail.comS. Piragalathan772208245Thumpalai West point pitoNationalNCoEScienceScienceVadamaratchi
25
thanuakp@gmail.comT.Vijayakumar772242408No,107, Sagamam street, Akkaraipattu.ProvinceOtherEnglish
English, IQ, Geography
Ampara, Thirukkovil zone.
26
tharmalingamabi@gmail.com
THARMALINGAM PRAPADALINY
772593646NO.352,3rd LANE, THIRUNAVATKULAM, VAVUNIYAProvinceNCoETamilTamilVavuniya - Vavuniya South
27
nevit1966@gmail.com
Nevit geevarasa piravintha
077 288 1895Word no 05, Ananthapuram, Puthukkudiyiruppu, Mullaitivu.ProvinceNCoE
2nd language Tamil
2nd language TamilNorthern province, Mullaitivu, Mullaitivu
28
sujanlkmail@gmail.comS. Mohamed Sujan752646373556c/A, Groind Road, Maruthamunai -03Province
Graduate Appointment
ICTICTKalmunai, sammanthurai
29
perinpan67@gmail.comP.Perinpanathan77958357684 Periyakulam, Kandawalai, KilinochchiProvinceOtherSocial scienceGeography & civicsVavuniya north to Kilinochchi north
30
gowthami0793@gmail.com
GOWTHAMI HARIHARAN
765431497Karanavai east KaraveddyNational
Graduate Appointment
ScienceScience, bioNothern,jaffna district, vadamaradchi zone
31
shinasreem@gmail.comM.S.S Shinas777494481272/C, Nambuluwa, PasyalaProvince
Graduate Appointment
EnglishEnglishGampaha Distrct- Minuwangoda zone or Gampaha zone(only Thihariya)
32
jaleel.mym@gmail.comM.Y.M. Jaleel777567923SammanthuraiNationalNCoEMathematicsMathematicsAmpara, Kalmunai Zone
33
rismashinas@gmail.comM.R Risma Shinas777104668337, Malay Colony, AmbalantotaProvince
Graduate Appointment
IslamPrimarySouthern
34
kirubadhivya5@gmail.comG. Kirubagarani75695562276/1,Dikkiriya, kaludawala, mataleProvince
Graduate Appointment
Primary
Geography, ict, primary english
Matale
35
ravaneyaa@gmail.com
Mrs.Ravaneyaa Senthilkumaran
777973334Appilanai,Kopay Center,KopayProvince
Graduate Appointment
Tamil LanguageTamil LanguageJaffna
36
faslyy@gmail.com
Mrs.T.L.Fathima Fasliya
77273455463/2, Arabic college road,akkaraipattu-18Province
Graduate Appointment
Information communication technology
ICT , MathsEastern province ,ampara district, akkaraipattu zone
37
santhakaje@gmail.comMrs.k.shantharuby076 2933127Vaddu East VaddukoddaiNationalNCoEHome economicsHome economicsJaffna
38
neethanvanathy@gmail.com
Mrs vanaja Jeyaneethan
774133431Miththilkarai
Thunnalai West
Karaveddy
Province
Graduate Appointment
Civics
Civics, Political science
Vadamaradchy
39
delftdiamond@gmail.comK.Yogeswaran767036509Province
Graduate Appointment
MusicNorth
40
rajahkalaiyarasi436@gmail.comMrs. R. Kalaiyarasi76832297325, melfort estate, pussellawaProvinceOther
First language tamil
Commerce (10,11) , art (6,7,8), entrepreneurship
Central province Gampola zone
41
rishanisamuel@gmail.com
Thevarishani samuel
7790746611134,palaiyoothu,TrincomaleeProvinceNCoEPrimary tamil
All subjects in primary
Trincomalee
42
sajishuu@gmail.comMSM.Ihsan755684600245A/1,GTC North Coastal road,1st Street Addalaichenai-04ProvinceNCoEScienceScience and MathsAmpara (Akkaraipattu zone)
43
fmdharshini@gmail.comF. Mariyadharshini775742382No 22/1 Thaladuwa road NegemboProvinceNCoEScienceScienceGampha Negembo
44
archchanajena@gmail.comArchchana Ragulan776169736Meesaalai north, chavakachcheriProvinceNCoETamilCivicsJaffna district-Thenmataadsizone
45
nirocharvik@gmail.comT.Niroshani776360051No.36/1, Pinharawapathana gama, badulla road, BandarawelaProvinceNCoEScienceMathsColombo
46
sasnahameed19950102@gmail.comFathima Sasna767542972No 07 manikkampatiya kaduruwela polonnaruwaProvince
Graduate Appointment
ScienceSciencePolonnaruwa
47
sajithmsm1@gmail.comMSM.Sajith775061069Thiththawelgala, NikadhalupothaProvince
Graduate Appointment
Scound language tamil
TamilIbbagamuwa to kurunegala
48
mail2asmir@gmail.comA.A.M.ASMIR771167641Kahatagahamada,SiyambalagaskotuwaProvince
Graduate Appointment
Commerce and Accounting
Commerce and Accounting, Maths
Kurunegala, Giriulla Zone
49
kluckshan@gmail.comS.Luckshan757490821No 62, sivan kovil road, gandhi village, sinna urani, BatticaloaNationalNCoEEnglishEnglishManmunai north or Batticaloa central zones, Batticaloa district Eastern
50
kajanabi91@gmail.com
Kanthasamy Kajendran
774004792Sangarathai, VaddukoddaiProvince
Graduate Appointment
Drama and thearter
Drama and thearter
Jaffna
51
shalinysivarajah14@gmail.com
Mrs.Shaliny Kabisan
770496757Point Pedro road, Koddaithidal, kopay northNationalNCoEPrimaryPrimaryColombo to Jaffna
52
irfanahsn13@gmail.comI. S. Irfana76745716334, Pilavadi Lane, SammanthuraiNationalNCoEScienceScienceAmpara District, Sammanthurai zone
53
subathra077@gmail.comS.subathra767494757No.106,Nursing home road HattonProvinceNCoETamilTamil,civicsNuwaraeliya hatton
54
suyatheva@gmail.comMrs M.Kishor766507164Vell street, 6th mile post kanniya trincomalee.NationalNCoEScienceScienceTrincomalee, Trincomalee
55
darshanpriyan53@gmail.comM.sriyanidarshini
0772453003, 0707754003
Weliyaranava, Oluganthota, BalangodaProvinceOtherScienceScienceRathnapura, Balangoda
56
dharshanisriyani@gmail.comM.sriyanidharshini772453003Weliyaranawa,oluganthota,balangodaProvinceOtherScience
Science and maths (tamil medium)
Rathnapura and balangoda
57
jm.zarook@gmail.comJm. Zarook779846864215, malwatta road, mataleProvince
Graduate Appointment
Ict
Ict, business studies
matale, matale
58
mail.mimglobal@gmail.comIrfan M.i.m.777240130131, Ruwanpura, hapugastalawaProvinceNCoE
Information communication technology
Ict, hpeKandy
59
mr.kulenthar@gmail.comR. Kulenthar756388835Notary Road, palugamam 01, Thirupalugamam, batticaloaProvince
Graduate Appointment
HistoryHistory, civics,Padiruppu zone, batticaloa
60
sho92jasho@gmail.com
Mrs.Jashoba Gobinathan
774040146Sivankovilady puttur west putturNationalNCoEPrimary
Tamil Maths Environment studies
Jaffna Jaffna
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
SHARE the Knowledge

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

error: Content is protected !!